Havranova, Eva
Poslední změna: 21.11. 2017

Absolventi 2017

Všeobecné lékařství

Zubní lékařství

Ošetřovatelství

Aflakpui Elorm Vladimir
Altrichter David
Andrlíková Markéta
Bánszky Róbert
Berghauer Sabina
Beznoska Pavel
Bílek Dan
Bílková Kristina
Blažek Jiří
Bortel Jan
Brandejská Helena
Brožová Martina
Bystřická Veronika
Cvejn Miloš
Čápková Hana
Čebiš Jan
Daňková Petra
Dokoupil Jiří
Dokoupil Ondřej
Domkář Přemysl
Domkářová Alice
Dostál Ondřej
Dostálová Alena
Draganovičová Jana
Dvořák Jiří
Dvořáková Nikola
Fribová Lenka
Gabrielová Nella
Gruberová Dominika
Grubnerová Věra
Gutová Patricie
Hedánková Petra
Hess Petr
Holá Aneta
Honka Martin
Hořeňovská Dana
Hošková Kateřina
Hřivnová Lucie
Chobolová Daniela
Chytková Simona
Jandová Aneta
Jandová Kateřina
Jegorov Boris
Ježková Alena
Kárová Dita
Kašparová Lenka
Klementová Michaela
Kočí Jana
Koláříková Lucie
Kossuthová Nicol
Koukol Pavel
Kovaříková Pavla
Krainová Jana
Král Jakub
Králová Andrea
Kratochvíl Jan
Krejčí Daniel
Krejčíčková Lea
Krejzlová Kristýna
Křížek Jakub
Kučerová Johana
Kuta Lukáš
Kužela Martin
Langová Michaela
Liška Petr
Majdiak Jan
Malá Darina
Manethová Monika
Maruškin Tomáš
Mazurová Klára
Mečířová Soňa
Medek Oldřich
Mihatsch Matěj
Miklošitsová Eva
Mitášová Barbora
Mlýnková Tereza
Moricová Anna
Navrátilová Zuzana
Nekorjak Petr
Oulehlová Michaela
Palyzová Hana
Pečivová Alžběta
Pelánková Lenka
Peštuka Jan
Petrová Alice
Plicková Daniela
Poláková Jana
Pospíšilová Petra
Potočková Karina
Pražák David
Recinová Zdeňka
Rejda Tomáš
Rensa Filip
Richterová Sabina
Rösslová Lenka
Rule Jan
Růžičková Tereza
Ryšavá Markéta
Sehnálek Jiří
Skřivánek Vít
Slavík Zdeněk
Smejkal Pavel
Součková Michaela
Svoboda Martin
Sykáčková Markéta
Syrovátková Tereza
Šebestová Lucie
Šnajdr Filip
Špliňo Filip
Šťastná Kateřina
Štibingrová Petra
Terberová Markéta
Tlapáková Veronika
Trčková Alžběta
Trčková Eva
Trněný Ladislav
Trnovská Kateřina
Tvrdíková Martina
Valieva Eleonora
Varhaník Filip
Vasko Pavol
Vetrák Jiří
Vítek Tomáš
Vodičková Petra
Vyletělová Hana
Weber Martin
Zahradníčková Michaela
Záruba Ján
Zatřepálková Veronika
Zdražil Matěj
Bekrová Linda
Bulíčková Lucie
Čečotka Marek
Černá Dominika
Francová Denisa
Havlíček Ondřej
Hlubíková Barbora
Holíková Barbora
Hrdinová Jana
Jahelková Karolína Neela
Komárková Michaela
Kovácsová Flóra
Kulhánek Filip
Kunderová Martina
Moravec Radek
Neškudlová Martina
Pešková Zuzana
Poláková Kristýna
Porvazníková Zdenka
Raticová Denisa
Rýdlová Zuzana
Skálová Šárka
Svobodová Eliška
Šepsová Tereza
Šrámek Ondřej
Šušková Nikola
Tomehová Karin
Vanek Denis
Vítková Hana
Vychodilová Katarína
Čiperová Radka
Dubcová Hana
Formanová Petra
Ježková Zuzana
Kirchbergerová Jana
Kulichová Lucie
Kusá Jana
Matulová Petra
Müllerová Veronika
Němcová Naďa
Pražáková Zuzana
Ruffingová Gabriela
Sehnoutková Jana
Šranková Zdenka
Voborníková Ivana
Zajíčková Petra

Kalendář akcí

listopad 2017
poútstčtsone
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Dnes: